Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ramitan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Insticator, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
belboon GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Adverticum cPlc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arcspire Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
DNA-I.COM
SpringServe, LLC
Zeta Global
Appier PTE Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Gamned
Vyde Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audienzz AG
Offerista Group GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
LifeStreet Corporation
SheMedia, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The Ozone Project Limited
Celtra, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Adkernel LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Clinch Labs LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smart Adserver
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Adnuntius AS
Cluep LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adrule mobile GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
giosg.com Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
GeoProve Limited
Criteo SA
Passendo Aps
AdView
UniCredit S.p.A.
AdSpirit GmbH
Smartology Limited
Converge-Digital
emetriq GmbH
Webgains GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Traffective GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GlobalWebIndex
Goldbach Group AG
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Between Exchange
Truvid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Frameplay Corporation
AdDefend GmbH
Sportradar AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Exit Bee Limited
BCOVERY SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
EXADS
LiveRamp
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Roku Advertising Services
1plusX AG
Eulerian Technologies
Spoods GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
United Internet Media GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Nexx360
Semasio GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Adform
Kochava Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
BidBerry SRL
Near Pte Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Prebid.org
VUUKLE DMCC
MGID Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
152 Media LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Welect GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skaze
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DynAdmic
MNTN
Beaconspark Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Quantcast
Tapjoy, Inc.
mainADV Srl
TF1 PUBLICITE
Skoiy
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
VECTAURY
Impact+
dataXtrade GmbH
Disqus
Viznet
Teavaro
Lotame Solutions, inc
A.Mob
Madington
WebAds B.V
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Cint AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
M32 Connect Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Adikteev
Apester Ltd
Aniview LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Ein Rad AB
Solocal
INNITY
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Eskimi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Covatic Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Amazon Advertising
Pelmorex Corp.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Jellyfish France
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Fyber
Crowdy News Ltd
Teads
Seenthis AB
Hivestack Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Sirdata
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Ads GmbH
Weborama
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kairos Fire
GfK SE
Media Square
Bababam
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Gemius SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Aarki, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pixalate, Inc.
Threedium
digidip GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Digital Squad
Samsung Ads
Arkeero
ADYOULIKE SA
Gamoshi Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Kertil Iberia SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Solution coupons
umlaut communication gmbh
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
ViewPay
SITU8ED SA
Publisher First, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Evorra Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
ARMIS SAS
GP One GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Mars Media Group
Teemo SA
Google Advertising Products
Caroda s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
vitrado GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
ADRENALEAD
AdColony, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Audience Network
Hyper LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Adsonica
Permodo GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Dataseat Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Amnet GmbH
Hubvisor
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADSOCY
wetter.com GmbH
NEORY GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Novatiq limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Improve Digital
Commanders Act
zillian sa
EASYmedia GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Automattic Ads
42 Ads GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
The Trade Desk
Meetrics GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AdsWizz Inc.
MISSENA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Next Millennium Media INC
Sayollo Media LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
Smart Traffik
Playhill Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Teroa S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
JS Web Production
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
diva-e products
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Nubo LTD
Nielsen International SA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Synkd Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Localsensor B.V.
Fandom, Inc.
Experian Limited
Salestring ApS
Skimbit Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Unacast Inc.
Online Solution
Strossle International AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PML Innovative Media
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Protected Media LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Pubfinity LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
FeedAd GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
digitalAudience
Parrable, Inc.
adhood.com
Notify
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Inskin Media LTD
Browsi
Adverty AB (publ)
Comscore B.V.
Baidu USA
ADMAX
ADventori SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ermes
Footballco Media Limited
AuDigent
dpa-infocom GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Unblockia SL
admetrics GmbH
uppr GmbH
BusinessClick
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
33Across
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BidMachine Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediakeys Platform
INFOnline GmbH
Dianomi PLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
: Tappx
Fusio by S4M
Pressboard Media Inc
HUMAN
TAPTAP Digital SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
travel audience GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
MobileFuse LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
lead alliance GmbH
Mars Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
YOC AG
iPROM
Widespace AB
GroupM UK Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Blingby LLC
RevJet
Epsilon
Wunderkind Corporation
EASY Marketing GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SmartyAds Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Kwanko
TX Group AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MyTraffic
Query Click Limited
PROXISTORE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Deutsche Post AG
Playwire LLC
StackAdapt
Signal Digital Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Samba TV, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Adventure Media
ETARGET SE
Sojern, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
Jivox Corporation
WhatRocks Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hybrid Theory
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
On Device Research Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Blockthrough, Inc.
RevX
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
zeotap GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jampp LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
BRICKS
Admixer EU GmbH
ONEcount
iProspect GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
TabMo SAS
Cavai AS & UK
Objective Partners BV
Avocet Systems Limited
Publica LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ACTV8, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact Tech Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Airnow Media Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Lupon Media
Timehop, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Netpoint Media GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ingenious Technologies AG
Videobyte Inc
twiago GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AudienceProject Aps
Njuice AB
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Opinary GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADman Interactive SLU
Delta Projects AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Liveintent Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Knorex
audio content & control GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Amobee Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Adloox SA
ShowHeroes SRL
Better Banners A/S
Ensighten
Yieldlab AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Konodrac S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vidazoo Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
adbility media GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GADSME
RDandX Group DMCC
Showheroes SE
VGI CTV, Inc
Content Ignite
Advisible AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Impactify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
eBay Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital East GmbH
Adpone SL
Next Media SRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
Media16 ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rezonence Limited
Ezoic Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yieldlove GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
Resono B.V.
Dynata LLC
SunMedia
Microsoft Advertising
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Wizaly
One Tech Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Exactag GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Adhese
adWMG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Duration Media, LLC.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
video intelligence AG
XChange by SFBX®
Discover-Tech ltd
AntVoice
Click Tech Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
MADVERTISE MEDIA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
OnAudience Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
ad6media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Converto AG
Cuebiq
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
glomex GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
MiQ
Norstat AS
Adtriba GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Nativery Srl
Platform161 B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Global Media Group Services Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue
REMAILME
Bucksense Inc
Golden Bees
Vidoomy Media SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
advanced store GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Adssets AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pexi B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ARKHEUS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Fido S.r.l
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OpenX
B2B Media Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
YouGov
Powerspace
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adlane LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
NEXD
Epom Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
SoundCast
Vidstart LTD
Keymantics
BeOp
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Natexo Spain
HyperTV Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
FRVR Limited
Alphalyr SAS
plista GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GeoEdge
BSmartData GmbH
Habu
TV Scientific Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Somplo Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Cookie Market LTD
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
C WIRE AG
mediarithmics SAS
BritePool Inc
Imonomy
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Confiant Inc.
Permutive Limited
BLIINK SAS
Acxiom
Clipr
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adomik
Publicis Media GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
remerge GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
adality GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
OneTag Limited
IVO Media Ltd
AWIN AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kairion GmbH
Kayzen
Zemanta Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Arpeely Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Jetpack Digital LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Index Exchange, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Realytics
AerServ LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ramitan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ramitan.com



Email:
[email protected]