Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ramitan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
BRICKS
Opti Digital SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
BusinessClick
Nativo, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Knorex
EXADS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
Mars Media Group
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AddApptr GmbH
Njuice AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Solocal
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Epsilon
Automattic Ads
RevX
BritePool Inc
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Platform161 B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ViewPay
AdColony, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Advisible AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sojern, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Audience Network
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
One Planet Only
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unmatched Solutions Limited
LoopMe Limited
YOC AG
MindTake Research GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Browsi
AerServ LLC
Ezoic Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Procter & Gamble Company
GeoEdge
Crimtan Holdings Limited
zeotap GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mediavine, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdSpirit GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Strossle International AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dentsu London Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Next Media SRL
eBay Inc
Adloox SA
TabMo SAS
jsdelivr.com
Nexx360
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
Tapad, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Truvid Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Digital East GmbH
adQuery
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Jellyfish France
Ve Global UK Limited
Spotad
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Realytics
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Confiant Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Experian Limited
ARKHEUS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
zillian sa
Playhill Limited
Adomik
Amobee Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Gemius SA
Near Pte Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Arpeely Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
HUAWEI Ads
digitalAudience
Signal Digital Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MyTraffic
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Adpone SL
HyperTV Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Optomaton UG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Arkeero
PulsePoint, Inc.
Publica LLC
FeedAd GmbH
adhood.com
Jetpack Digital LLC
PRECISO SRL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Viznet
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
Caroda s.r.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
KUPONA GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
remerge GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Threedium
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kairion GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
33Across
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adnami Aps
BeOp
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Maximus Live LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Smart Adserver
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Kairos Fire
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
SpringServe, LLC
Acxiom
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
: Tappx
IPONWEB GmbH
MNTN
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TripleLift, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
RTB House S.A.
Placense Ltd
Persona.ly
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
uppr GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Content Ignite
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Effiliation / Effinity
Kubient Inc.
AdView
Reveal Mobile Inc
NEXD
Dataseat Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Improve Digital
Dailymotion SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Project Agora Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Pexi B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
DynAdmic
Arcspire Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Impact+
Hurra Communications GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Natexo Spain
GfK SE
Triapodi Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Eskimi
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
Teemo SA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Brand Advance Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Disqus
admetrics GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
plista GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bannerflow AB
AuDigent
Adtriba GmbH
AWIN AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Appier PTE Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Welect GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Demandbase, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Celtra, Inc.
SoundCast
Livewrapped AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Golden Bees
AcuityAds Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADman Interactive SLU
Insticator, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Samba TV UK Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Yandex
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Epom Ltd.
INNITY
Kiosked Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
AAX LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
dpa-infocom GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opinary GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Skimbit Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
OneTag Limited
Moloco, Inc.
GeoProve
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
3Q nexx GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Imonomy
Terminus Software Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
adbility media GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
VECTAURY
Fido S.r.l
Captify Technologies Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Smadex SL
UberMedia, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
HUMAN
Goldbach Group AG
advanced store GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
McCann Discipline LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Solution coupons
Cluep LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Nubo LTD
MISSENA
Skoiy
RevJet
TAPTAP Digital SL
WebAds B.V
YouGov
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
BidMachine Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Amazon Advertising
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Click Tech Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Converto AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Teads
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
Query Click Limited
Fyber
Spoods GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Sirdata
Madington
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NeuStar, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Smile Wanted Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
BidTheatre AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Konodrac S.L.
adWMG
Wizaly
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Smart Traffik
iProspect GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Exit Bee Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Protected Media LTD
appTV Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Liveintent Inc.
AntVoice
Sizmek by Amazon
Kwanko
CIBLECLIC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Baidu USA
N Technologies Inc.
Norstat AS
Digital Squad
Somplo Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Semasio GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media16 ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
Aniview LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
glomex GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Weborama
PubWise, LLLP
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
RDandX Group DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
emetriq GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Rockerbox, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Publisher First, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smartology Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
GroupM UK Limited
Online Solution
Clipr
Impactify
TargetVideo GmbH
JS Web Production
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
OpenX
OpenWeb LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Telecoming S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
UniCredit S.p.A.
Deutsche Post AG
Adtube AS
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV
Quantcast International Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adverty AB (publ)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Jampp LTD
Mobsuccess
Converge-Digital
OneFootball GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Cint AB
LeadsRx, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Piano Software Inc
Kayzen
DNA-I.COM
Zemanta, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidazoo Ltd
agof studies
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ensighten
PML Innovative Media
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ad6media
Mobkoi Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Mars Inc.
Adventure Media
Sportradar AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
C WIRE AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Consumable, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Bucksense Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Skaze
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Vidstart LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BLIINK SAS
ARMIS SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Blingby LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Goodeed
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
ONEcount
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldlab AG
Ogury Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SITU8ED SA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Good-Loop Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Objective Partners BV
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teavaro
adsquare GmbH
Adlane LTD
Videobyte Inc
Passendo Aps
MARKETPERF CORP
Blis Media Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
The Trade Desk
Dentsu Italia SpA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
MEDIAMETRIE
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Aptivio Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Google Advertising Products
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adsonica
Notify
Reignn Platform Ltd
1plusX AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
GumGum, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
ADSOCY
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEURAL.ONE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Media Square
The ADEX GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
GP One GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Apester Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Audiencerate LTD
Webgains GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Luna Media Group LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Adform
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
SmartyAds Inc.
GADSME
Permutive Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
iPROM
Readpeak Oy
Teroa S.A.
Gamned
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
ADventori SAS
StackAdapt
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sublime
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adkernel LLC
vitrado GmbH
Prebid.org
A.Mob
ADUX
mainADV Srl
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Bidstack Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
BILENDI SA
ADWAYS SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Resono B.V.
Cuebiq
Realeyes OU
Criteo SA
Innovid Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bombora Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Widespace AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mediaforce LTD
Dianomi PLC
Rezonence Limited
On Device Research Limited
giosg.com Oy
Collective Europe Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
numberly
GlobalWebIndex
MiQ
Keymantics
Jaduda GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
PROXISTORE
INVIDI technologies AB
Audienzz AG
adrule mobile GmbH
diva-e products
Powerspace
Avantis Video Ltd
Adssets AB
Zeta Global
Kochava Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Brid Video DOO
Allegro.pl
Ermes
Vibrant Media Limited
belboon GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
1Agency
EASYmedia GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
video intelligence AG
SpotX, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Beachfront Media LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
NEORY GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
digidip GmbH
Habu
Adikteev
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ramitan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ramitan.com



Email:
[email protected]