Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ramitan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INNITY
MindTake Research GmbH
uppr GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Resolution Media München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mediaforce LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Confiant Inc.
RTB House S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
NeuStar, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Bombora Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Kayzen
Commanders Act
Cluep LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Optomaton UG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impact+
Amnet GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mars Media Group
SmartFrame Technologies
Zeta Global
Sportradar AG
BeOp
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permodo GmbH
Wizaly
SINGLESPOT SAS
Amazon Advertising
Rezonence Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
remerge GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
AdQuiver Media SL
Brave People Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skoiy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adform
MARKETPERF CORP
PubWise, LLLP
diva-e products
Playrcart Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
lead alliance GmbH
Digiseg ApS
agof studies
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adloox SA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Passendo Aps
CAKE Software, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Spoods GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
INVIDI technologies AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
YOC AG
TAPTAP Digital SL
KUPONA GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
HUMAN
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ve Global UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Advisible AB
Arrivalist Co
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PRECISO SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GeoProve
Bidstack Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
1Agency
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
ad6media
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
B2B Media Group EMEA
Spotad
Squared SAS
ARKHEUS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
GeoEdge
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Fusio by S4M
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
jsdelivr.com
RDandX Group DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Vidoomy Media SL
Norstat AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
NEORY GmbH
Improve Digital
MGID Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
zillian sa
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Gamesight Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Cint AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fifty Technology Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Weborama
audio content & control GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
belboon GmbH
Adnami Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HUAWEI Ads
Piano Software Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ermes
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
eBay Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
ONEcount
Blis Media Limited
Justpremium BV
Near Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
One Tech Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mars Inc.
adsquare GmbH
ADUX
Consumable, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adssets AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Solution coupons
Dugout Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Audiencerate LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
ADSOCY
Caroda s.r.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Nielsen LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kubient Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
respondi AG
JS Web Production
Persona.ly
Kiosked Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
EASYmedia GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teemo SA
DynAdmic
Mintegral international limited
Clipr
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Opinary GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Aarki, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
LoopMe Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SpearAd GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GeistM Technologies LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Placense Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Browsi
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Clinch Labs LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Adlane LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Objective Partners BV
NoBid, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pure Local Media GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Audience Network
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gemius SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Avantis Video Ltd
Baidu USA
ADman Interactive SLU
Arkeero
Appier PTE Ltd
BRICKS
Resono B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AdView
AntVoice
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Semasio GmbH
Arcspire Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Audienzz AG
VUUKLE DMCC
Showheroes SE
OpenWeb LTD
ETARGET SE
Jellyfish France
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Hivestack Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
A.Mob
Keymantics
Meetrics GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
Liveintent Inc.
AerServ LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldlab AG
advanced store GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
: Tappx
Fandom, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
Between Exchange
TX Group AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Dianomi ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Nubo LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Oracle Data Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Prebid.org
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Criteo SA
Sift Media, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
RevJet
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Realeyes OU
Reignn Platform Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Avocet Systems Limited
travel audience GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Habu
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Duration Media, LLC.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permutive Limited
Exactag GmbH
Notify
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sublime
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The ADEX GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
numberly
PROXISTORE
WebAds B.V
TripleLift, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Goodeed
Aptivio Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adtube AS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Stream Eye OOD
Platform161 B.V.
Experian Limited
adQuery
Trinity Audio
Tangoo Srl
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AcuityAds Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Aniview LTD
Addrelevance
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
IPONWEB GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Dailymotion SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adsonica
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Welect GmbH
Smart Traffik
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
IVO Media Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
AuDigent
Factor Eleven GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Luna Media Group LLC
SpringServe, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Publica LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Videobyte Inc
Allegro.pl
netzeffekt GmbH
Better Banners A/S
The Procter & Gamble Company
MyTraffic
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Bring! Labs AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SYNC
Adhese
AdColony, Inc.
NEXD
GP One GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
iPROM
3Q nexx GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Acxiom
Converto AG
Neodata Group srl
Dataseat Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Spotible
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
BidTheatre AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
glomex GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
OpenX
GumGum, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bidtellect, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Powerspace
Axonix LTD
Digital Squad
Comcast International France SAS
Kairos Fire
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adhood.com
Adpone SL
Ogury Ltd.
SunMedia
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobsuccess
GADSME
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Content Ignite
appTV Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Roq.ad Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Viralize SRL
AudienceRun corp
Ensighten
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
VECTAURY
Seenthis AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
mainADV Srl
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
The Trade Desk
Underdog Media LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Gamned
Goldbach Group AG
Imonomy
Adkernel LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Next Media SRL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Impactify
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
StackAdapt
Traffective GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Mobfox US LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Strossle International AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Innovid Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Venatus Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AAX LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Query Click Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
BLIINK SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Wagawin GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Converge-Digital
Online Solution
Lotame Solutions, inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
ADventori SAS
plista GmbH
Jampp LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
MNTN
INVIBES GROUP
SheMedia, LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Epom Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Scene Stealer Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teads
Bannerflow AB
CIBLECLIC
MiQ
Outbrain UK Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Comscore B.V.
LiveRamp, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Brand Advance Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Golden Bees
Triapodi Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Insticator, Inc.
Adikteev
Dentsu London Limited
ARMIS SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
One Planet Only
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
33Across
Tapjoy, Inc.
Knorex
Smile Wanted Group
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smartology Limited
BusinessClick
Kairion GmbH
BritePool Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Triple13 Ltd
adWMG
Media16 ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Realytics
NEURAL.ONE
admetrics GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
RevX
Kochava Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
N Technologies Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Nexx360
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Smadex SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
SITU8ED SA
YieldLift LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Apester Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
MISSENA
twiago GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GlobalWebIndex
Blue
Magnite, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
Livewrapped AB
Madington
YouGov
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PubMatic, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Hybrid Theory
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
Samsung Ads
Quantcast International Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BILENDI SA
Viznet
Jivox Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Media Square
Skimbit Ltd
digitalAudience
1plusX AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Netpoint Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smart Adserver
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Solocal
ViewPay
AWIN AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
zeotap GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Nativo, Inc.
Kwanko
SelectMedia International LTD
ADRENALEAD
Webgains GmbH
video intelligence AG
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Cuebiq
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adxperience SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
EMX Digital LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Digital East GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
IQM CORPORATION
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Widespace AB
Upwave Inc.
Mediascore mbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Skaze
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ramitan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ramitan.com



Email:
[email protected]