Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ramitan.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Adhese
Vidazoo Ltd
Resono B.V.
Vibrant Media Limited
Adform A/S
A Million Ads
ad6media
Smile Wanted Group
Triple13 Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
RTB House S.A.
Semasio GmbH
remerge GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Mobkoi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
The Reach Group GmbH
Zeta Global
ViewPay
Cookie Market LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Tredia Solutions SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Online Solution
Dataseat Ltd
Appush Technologies
Emerse Sverige AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Query Click Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Avantis Video Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Seenthis AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
RevX
Samba TV, Inc.
MISSENA
CIBLECLIC
xpln.ai SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Publica LLC
Lupon Media
Convo Ink
ID5 Technology Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Cint AB
Moloco, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Unblockia SL
Google Advertising Products
Truvid Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
GroupM UK Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Impact Tech Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Yieldmo, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Acxiom
QuantumCast digital GmbH
HUMAN
TX Group AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Ensighten
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Alphalyr SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
Bidtellect, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Kantar Group Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Gamesight Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adikteev
Sharethrough, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdView
C WIRE AG
WebMedia
Doceree UK Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smart Analytics SL
Bigabid Media ltd
Adxperience SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Nexx360
ACTV8, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sirdata
Justpremium BV
BIDSWITCH GmbH
uppr GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adssets AB
twiago GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
BILENDI SA
TripleLift, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
One Tech Group GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
NAG SA
Gamned
FeedAd GmbH
Epom Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Solution coupons
Adlane LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADman Interactive SLU
Gemius SA
YouGov
Luna Media Group LLC
Ein Rad AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Stream Eye OOD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
belboon GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue Billywig Group BV
Konodrac S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INFOnline GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Kairion GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Voxnest Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
BidBerry SRL
Salestring ApS
Adjust Digital A/S
agof studies
Jetpack Digital LLC
Comscore B.V.
Kargo Global Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
: Tappx
JS Web Production
Duplo Media AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ADRENALEAD
netzeffekt GmbH
Protected Media LTD
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sonares GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Jampp LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
MindTake Research GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Fyber
Wizaly
AdDefend GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Blis Global Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Aniview LTD
MPX GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADUX
MyTraffic
GfK SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
SunMedia
Clinch Labs LTD
Parrable, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdTheorent, Inc
OneTag Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
The Ozone Project Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
lead alliance GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ermes
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Content Ignite
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SoundCast
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Commanders Act
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
YieldLift LLC
Adloox SA
Norstat AS
BidMachine Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Adventure Media
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Platform161 B.V.
emetriq GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
AuDigent
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Automattic Ads
adsquare GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Teavaro
ividence
Ask Locala
Sojern, Inc.
Prebid.org
RevJet
Clipr
Bidmatic Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Confiant Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Notify
Petal Ads
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Videobyte Inc
VECTAURY
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Strossle International AB
MGID Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Amnet GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Passendo Aps
BRICKS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nativery Srl
Ogury Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Spoods GmbH
AntVoice
TF1 PUBLICITE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Teads France SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Papirfly AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
GeoEdge
Tangoo S.R.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Frii ApS
Welect GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
PubWise, LLLP
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Amazon Advertising
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
FRVR Limited
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Synamedia
NEORY GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Madington
Impactify SARL
OneFootball GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Placense Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Click Tech Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
StackAdapt
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Skoiy
Next Media SRL
Bring! Labs AG
ADventori SAS
Adsolutions BV
Timehop, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Underdog Media LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
EASYmedia GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
CleverPush GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Habu
Adomik
iProspect GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Reliz LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Sportradar AG
Alphonso Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
TargetVideo GmbH
Disqus
AudienceRun corp
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LoopMe Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Nativo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Samsung Ads
Attributy
AdsWizz Inc.
Boldwin LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Webgains GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
A.Mob
Kameleoon SAS
Alkimi
Sift Media, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
BusinessClick
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Pexi B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
Jivox Corporation
Innovid LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mobfox US LLC
Realeyes OU
Arcspire Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
AWIN AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Admixer EU GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Eskimi
BLIINK SAS
Threedium
ARKHEUS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
KUPONA GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Dailymotion SA
Relevant Digital Oy
Kiosked Ltd
TabMo SAS
Mobsuccess
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MNTN
Criteo SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
INNITY
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
33Across
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Media Square
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Browsi
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
NEXD
Improve Digital
Eulerian Technologies
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Bannerflow AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Rezonence Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
SpringServe, LLC
Permutive Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Cuebiq
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
152 Media LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Digital Squad
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
mainADV Srl
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Fiducia DLT Limited
REMAILME
Delta Projects AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Viznet
IVO Media Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Upwave Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Turk Telekom
Jellyfish France
Verasity Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
YOC AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teroa S.A.
Kairos Fire
Realytics
GumGum, Inc.
LiveRamp
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
AdColony, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
SpotX, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vidcrunch LLC
Audienzz AG
travel audience GmbH
Adpone SL
Brave People Ltd.
EXADS
Localsensor B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Brid Video DOO
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
UberMedia, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Epsilon
Madison Logic, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Sublime
Aarki, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sayollo Media LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
ARMIS SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adbility media GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DynAdmic
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BCOVERY SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Njuice AB
Octave IP Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Microsoft Advertising
smartclip Europe GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
GeoProve Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dentsu London Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Meson Mediation LLC
AAX LLC
Playwire LLC
Audience Network
Bababam
INVIDI technologies AB
MEDIAMETRIE
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AiCreo S.r.l.
NoBid, Inc.
Smart Adserver
crossvertise GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Between Exchange
Factor Eleven GmbH
Knorex
XChange by SFBX®
Baidu USA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SITU8ED SA
iPROM
Media16 ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Cluep LLC
Natexo Spain
Emodo, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADMAX
Live Data Solutions SL
adQuery
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adality GmbH
Skaze
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hyper LLC
PubMatic, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Claritas LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Blue
Ziff Davis LLC
Audiohook Corporation
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adhood.com
Kubient Inc.
Near Intelligence
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
LiveIntent Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Nielsen International SA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Refine Direct Srl
Zemanta Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Opinary GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Happydemics
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kayzen
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Global Media Group Services Limited
giosg.com Oy
Inskin Media LTD
video intelligence AG
Converto AG
freenet DLS GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bidstack Limited
Livewrapped AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Next Millennium Media INC
AdInMo LTD
Skimbit Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Quantcast
Kwanko
eBay Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bombora Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dable Inc.
Arkeero
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hubvisor
BeOp
3Q nexx GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Axiom Media Connect
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WebAds B.V
Frameplay Corporation
Exactag GmbH
Dynata LLC
plista GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
congstar GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Sitewit Corp
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adverticum cPlc.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
glomex GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TOPBOX Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Brand Advance Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
GADSME
adWMG
admetrics GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Maximus Live LLC
PROXISTORE
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Converge-Digital
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Better Ads GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Audiencerate LTD
42 Ads GmbH
1plusX AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ramitan.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ramitan.com



Email:
[email protected]